32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|mainssbm = Fox | |mainssbm = Fox | ||
|otherssbm = Dr. Mario | |otherssbm = Dr. Mario | ||
|rankingssbm = | |rankingssbm = | ||
|birthday = 4 | |birthday = 4 | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Japan United Smash Festa Round-Robin 3|g=SSBM}}||March 28th-31st, 2003||35th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tournament Go 6|g=SSBM}}||August 21st-22nd, 2004||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Captain Jack}} | |{{Trn|Tournament Go 6|g=SSBM}}||August 21st-22nd, 2004||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Captain Jack}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Jack Garden Tournament|g=SSBM}}||August 20th, 2005||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Jack Garden Tournament|g=SSBM}}||August 20th, 2005||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Creo Smash|g=SSBM}}||May 4th-5th, 2006||17th / 93||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NorCal Tournament 2|g=SSBM}}||October 28th, 2006||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|NorCal Tournament 2|g=SSBM}}||October 28th, 2006||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/bc-tournament-december-16.92162/ BC Tournament 12/16]||December 16th, 2006||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Hitsugaya}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/bc-tournament-december-16.92162/ BC Tournament 12/16]||December 16th, 2006||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Hitsugaya}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 6|g=SSBM}}||December 24th-25th, 2006||13th / 59||2nd||{{Sm|Hoshino Kirby}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 10|g=SSBM}}||April 29th, 2007||5th / 53||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SFU1|g=SSBM}}||||1st||1st||— | |{{Trn|SFU1|g=SSBM}}||||1st||1st||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Champ Combo|g=SSBM}}||September 29th-30th, 2007||49th||9th||{{Sm|Forward}} | |{{Trn|Super Champ Combo|g=SSBM}}||September 29th-30th, 2007||49th||9th||{{Sm|Forward}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 0|g=SSBM}}||March 22nd, 2009||7th / 48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato DX 1|g=SSBM}}||September 22nd, 2009||5th / 46||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato DX 1|g=SSBM}}||September 22nd, 2009||5th / 46||—||— |
edits