32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|alias = | |alias = | ||
|mainssbu = R.O.B. | |mainssbu = R.O.B. | ||
|location = Hachioji, Kantō | |location = Hachioji, Kantō | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||513th / 758||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 23rd-25th, 2020||513th / 1,819||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2021||65th / 132||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||97th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||97th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||129th / 491||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|JINGI 1}}||August 15th, 2022||33rd / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|JINGI 1|g=SSBU}}||August 15th, 2022||33rd / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1}}||September 25th, 2022||9th / 153||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1|g=SSBU}}||September 25th, 2022||9th / 153||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||193rd / 373||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||65th / 209||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 3|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2022||65th / 209||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||257th / 1,024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th / 1,248||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE CHAMPIONS 1}}||February 26th, 2023||25th / 101||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE CHAMPIONS 1|g=SSBU}}||February 26th, 2023||25th / 101||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||97th / 350||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 3-}}||March 19th, 2023||17th / 59||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 3-|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2023||17th / 59||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||65th / 298||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||49th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||65th / 1,024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||25th / 272||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"}}||August 5th, 2023||65th / 314||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||65th / 314||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||33rd / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 1}}||October 14th, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Ikesuma 1|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||129th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 2}}||November 12th, 2023||9th / 98||—||— | |{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 2|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2023||9th / 98||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||65th / 235||—||— | |'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||65th / 235||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 16}}||December 30th, 2023||49th / 191||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 16|g=SSBU}}||December 30th, 2023||49th / 191||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||129th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, | |[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2024||25th / 54||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||13th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||17th / 72||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||17th / 231||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||129th / 516||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits