32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA II}}||June 18th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA II}}||June 18th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI Break}}||June 19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits