9,346
edits
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||65th||17th||Spark | |[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||65th||17th||Spark | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-south-bay-sunday-30/events/melee-singles/brackets/167536 Super South Bay Sunday 30]||November 12th, 2017||1st||1st||Davis | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits