3,769
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Korin's Tower 5]]||March 5th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[[Korin's Tower 5]]||March 5th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||257th||65th||Toast | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Arhungry}} | |[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Arhungry}} |
edits