8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/slow-roll-1-1/events/side-event-smash-4-singles/brackets/239109 Slow Roll #1]||April 7th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/slow-roll-1-1/events/side-event-smash-4-singles/brackets/239109 Slow Roll #1]||April 7th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/courtyard-clash-2/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/238699 Courtyard Clash #2]||April 9th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits