33,102
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||7th / 72||—||— | |{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||7th / 72||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shin - Sumanomiya Tournament 8|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||7th / 94||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||9th / 158||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TENSUMA 8|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||5th / 103||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||2nd / 159||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits