3,123
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops18e Sumabato x Cyclops #18]||August 18th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops18e Sumabato x Cyclops #18]||August 18th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/Hirosuma7T Hirosuma 7]||September 2nd, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits