3,120
edits
(→Tournament placings: Added Ray Kalm's tournament data from Neo Canadia 3, Smash the BBQ, and Well Played #1.) |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) (adding Brawl results, I found some more) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/EMGNE2SSBB EMGNE2 - SSBB]||October 12, 2014||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/NC3SSBBS Neo Canadia 3]||November 30th, 2014||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Yoh}} | |[https://challonge.com/NC3SSBBS Neo Canadia 3]||November 30th, 2014||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Yoh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Get On My Level 2016]]||May 20th-22nd, 2016||9th||—||— | |[[Get On My Level 2016]]||May 20th-22nd, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Get On My Level 2017]]||May 18th-20th, 2017||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
||[[Get On My Level 2018]]||May 18th-20th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||