33,050
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(28 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| mainssbu = Greninja | | mainssbu = Greninja | ||
| 2ndmainssbu = Kazuya | | 2ndmainssbu = Kazuya | ||
| otherssbu = | | otherssbu = Incineroar | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Japan Player Rankings]]: 80th | |rankingssbu = [[Japan Player Rankings]]: 80th | ||
| location = Shizuoka prefectuere | | location = Shizuoka prefectuere | ||
Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 18}}||June 18th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 18|g=SSB4}}||June 18th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 27}}||July 1st, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 27|g=SSB4}}||July 1st, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 30}}||November 18th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 30|g=SSB4}}||November 18th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura T.A.T.}}||December 23rd-24th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura T.A.T.|g=SSB4}}||December 23rd-24th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1}}||January 6th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1|g=SSB4}}||January 6th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 17}}||January 13th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 17|g=SSB4}}||January 13th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018}}||January 26th-28th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018|g=SSB4}}||January 26th-28th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 20}}||August 4th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 20|g=SSB4}}||August 4th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 34|g=SSB4}}||August 25th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma FINAL}}||November 3rd, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma FINAL|g=SSB4}}||November 3rd, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 9}}||March 2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 9|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}||August 17th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4}}||September 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4|g=SSBU}}||September 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 2}}||October 26th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 2|g=SSBU}}||October 26th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 11}}||November 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 11|g=SSBU}}||November 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 11th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11|g=SSBU}}||December 28th 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 12}}||February 9th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 12|g=SSBU}}||February 9th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 13}}||December 26th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 13|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19}}||July 24th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/heijitushinosuma85te5 Shinosuma #85.5]||November 19th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/heijitushinosuma85te5 Shinosuma #85.5]||November 19th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CreationMyth}}||December 4th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|CreationMyth|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1}}||May 21st, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 7}}||June 4th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 7|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 1|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 11|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 3}}||July 16th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 3|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|JINGI 1}}||August 15th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|JINGI 1|g=SSBU}}||August 15th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 8}}||August 21st, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 8|g=SSBU}}||August 21st, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 2}}||September 4th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 2|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2|g=SSBU}}||September 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 14}}||September 24th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 24th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma x Super Smash Brothers Shintoshin 1|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Autumn Stage|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||513th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0|g=SSBU}}||January 15th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ROCKON!! 1|g=SSBU}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2023||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Koshigaya Smash -Kai-|g=SSBU}}||June 24th, 2023||7th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 1st|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2023||7th / 77||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||49th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 2.0|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||25th / 124||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||97th / 291||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||129th / 292||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||October 1st, 2023||1st / 70||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||193rd / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||9th / 95||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 127: | Line 169: | ||
*[https://smashmate.net/user/13868/ Smashmate profile] | *[https://smashmate.net/user/13868/ Smashmate profile] | ||
[[Category:Greninja | [[Category:Greninja players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Greninja | [[Category:Greninja players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Kazuya | [[Category:Kazuya players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | [[Category:Chūbu smashers]] |
edits