4,568
edits
(→Project M: Added Rat's tournament data from EXPosure 8.) |
(→Project M: Added Rat's tournament data from Ultimate Fighting Game Tournament 10.) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/EXP8_PM_Singles EXPosure 8]||March 29th, 2014||13th||1st||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | |[http://challonge.com/EXP8_PM_Singles EXPosure 8]||March 29th, 2014||13th||1st||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ultimate Fighting Game Tournament 10]]||May 23rd-25th, 2014||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/EXP_PM_54 WDW 54]||September 17th, 2014||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/EXP_PM_54 WDW 54]||September 17th, 2014||4th||—||— |
edits