9,346
edits
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Bigger Balc]]||May 27th-28th, 2017||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Laudandus}} | |[[The Bigger Balc]]||May 27th-28th, 2017||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Laudandus}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS: RED]]||July 9th, 2017||9th||9th (DQ)||Wavebringer | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits