4,465
edits
m (Updated MN PR rank) |
(Added PMML 6) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/pmml-6/events/melee-singles/brackets/735315/1183188 PMML 6]||January 18th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits