3,769
edits
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[NEW FISH]]||May 7th, 2016||7th||2nd||Larry Lurr | |[[NEW FISH]]||May 7th, 2016||7th||2nd||Larry Lurr | ||
|- | |||
|[[GUMS 8]]||June 4th, 2016||3rd||1st||Marss | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2016]]||June 17th-19th, 2016||13th||4th||Marss | |[[Apex 2016]]||June 17th-19th, 2016||13th||4th||Marss |
edits