Smasher:PudgyPanda: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[NJ's 3rd Quarterly Rapport]]||December 3rd, 2016||7th||—||— | |[[NJ's 3rd Quarterly Rapport]]||December 3rd, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/ScarletClassicIIISingles The Scarlet Classic III]||April 23rd, 2017||3rd||7th||{{Sm|SamJacobs1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Comboed on Flight 5]]||April 30th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[[Comboed on Flight 5]]||April 30th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||