8,334
edits
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[We Tech Those 3]]||January 13th-14th, 2018||7th||—||— | |[[We Tech Those 3]]||January 13th-14th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-scarlet-classic-iv/events/melee-singles/brackets/236423 The Scarlet Classic IV]||April 15th-16th, 2018||13th||4th||{{Sm|Son2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits