4,465
edits
(Added VSGC Melee Weekly 2/23/20) |
(Added VSGC Melee Weekly 1/5/20) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: OCTOBERLORDS}}||October 26th, 2019||3rd||5th||{{Sm|GiganKami}} | |{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: OCTOBERLORDS}}||October 26th, 2019||3rd||5th||{{Sm|GiganKami}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://versus.challonge.com/zrqk950q VSGC Melee Weekly 1/5/20]||January 5th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GatorLAN Spring 2020}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|GatorLAN Spring 2020}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||5th||—||— |
edits