118
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Added a few results previously missing, yes it was really called DGH: Again, Again) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|{{Trn|No Fun Allowed 3}}||February 9th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|No Fun Allowed 3}}||February 9th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hitstun 6}}||April 13th-14th, 2019|| | |{{Trn|Hitstun 6}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||25th||9th||Gunnermaniac | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||43rd||13th||{{Sm|Queso}} | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||43rd||13th||{{Sm|Queso}} | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/DGHA DGH: Again]||February 29th, 2020||9th||5th||{{Sm|Karl}} | |[https://challonge.com/DGHA DGH: Again]||February 29th, 2020||9th||5th||{{Sm|Karl}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/w4efmte3 CTG House]||April 10th, 2021||4th||3rd||{{Sm|CTG}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/dghaa DGH: Again, Again]||May 15th, 2021||5th||4th||{{Sm|Chronic Mexican}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 61: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/up-tilt-2018/event/brawl-singles-1/brackets/204297/501065/ UP Tilt 2018]||March 10th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/up-tilt-2018/event/brawl-singles-1/brackets/204297/501065/ UP Tilt 2018]||March 10th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/SGDQBrawl Brawl @ SGDQ2018]||June 26th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
Line 92: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||1569th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||1569th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 7}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||—||65th||{{Sm|Cake}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||—||193rd||deathline | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||—||193rd||deathline |
edits