9,346
edits
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-17/details DAT BlastZone 17]||December 17th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-17/details DAT BlastZone 17]||December 17th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 7]]||February 17th-19th, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits