9,346
edits
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-251/events/melee-singles/brackets/263735 S@X 251]||May 23rd, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-251/events/melee-singles/brackets/263735 S@X 251]||May 23rd, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-252/events/melee-singles/brackets/266144 S@X 252]||May 30th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits