101
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sunday-night-heat-2-1/event/melee-singles/overview Sunday Night Heat #2]{{OnlineIcon}} || January 9th, 2022 || 49th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sunday-night-heat-2-1/event/melee-singles/overview Sunday Night Heat #2]{{OnlineIcon}} || January 9th, 2022 || 49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/quest-for-best-noob-eu-2/event/newbie-singles/overview Quest for Best Noob EU #2]{{OnlineIcon}} || January 15th, 2022 || 17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits