825
edits
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) (Added Ultimate results) |
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added results) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ltx/details LTX]||June 11th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ltx/details LTX]||June 11th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://rochesterfgc.challonge.com/m59ljnlz AGN Ultimate Off Week]||June 15th, 2019||2nd||—||&mdash | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/agn-str-ultimatum-6/details Ultimatum 6]||June 15th, 2019||5th||2nd||San | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/agn-str-ultimatum-6/details Ultimatum 6]||June 15th, 2019||5th||2nd||San |
edits