825
edits
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) m (→{{forwiiu}}: I think Ozone is currently located in California but his tag isn't Ozone (Not Omar)) |
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added a recent tournament) |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ltx-5/details LTX 5]||July 9th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ltx-5/details LTX 5]||July 9th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/run-it-agn-3/details Run It AGN 3]||July 12th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits