572
edits
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||129th||33rd||Usleon | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||129th||33rd||Usleon | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Lair 1}}||March 19th, 2017||2nd|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Icebreaker]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||5th||5th||Usleon | |[[Icebreaker]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||5th||5th||Usleon |
edits