100
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 10}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 10}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/simbarumba-ii/details Simbarumba II]||September 27th-29th, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Kiriby}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 12}}||May 13th-15th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 12}}||May 13th-15th, 2022||5th||—||— |
edits