32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(53 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Sheik | |mainssbu = Sheik | ||
| | |otherssbu = Dr. Mario | ||
| | |2ndotherssbu = Lucina | ||
|mainssb4 = Sheik | |mainssb4 = Sheik | ||
|2ndmainssb4= Dr. Mario | |2ndmainssb4= Dr. Mario | ||
|otherssb4 = Corrin | |otherssb4 = Corrin | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 181st | | rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 181st | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Hiroshima Power Rankings]]: 10th | |||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Perica''' ({{ja|ペリカ|Perika}}) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Sheik}} | '''Perica''' ({{ja|ペリカ|Perika}}) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Sheik}} player from Japan. He is currently ranked 10th on the [[Hiroshima Power Rankings]] and has defeated players like {{Sm|Asimo}}, {{Sm|Limeman}}, {{Sm|Lunamado}}, {{Sm|Sekawa}}, and {{Sm|egapon}}. | ||
In {{forwiiu}}, he | In {{forwiiu}}, he mained {{SSB4|Sheik}} and {{SSB4|Dr. Mario}}. He is currently ranked 181st on the [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]. He defeated players like {{Sm|Noluck}}, {{Sm|Nojinko}}, and {{Sm|karupis}}. | ||
and {{SSB4|Dr. Mario}}. He is currently ranked 181st on the [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]. He defeated players like {{Sm|Noluck}}, {{Sm|Nojinko}}, and {{Sm|karupis}}. | |||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 27: | Line 24: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 12}}||August 27th, 2016||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 12|g=SSB4}}||August 27th, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1}}||January 6th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1|g=SSB4}}||January 6th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 23}}||February 17th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 23|g=SSB4}}||February 17th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XIV}}||March 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XIV|g=SSB4}}||March 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 24|g=SSB4}}||March 24th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2018}}||May 4th-6th, 2018||81st||—||— | |{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2018|g=SSB4}}||May 4th-6th, 2018||81st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 26}}||June 30th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 26|g=SSB4}}||June 30th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 28|g=SSB4}}||September 16th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 54: | Line 51: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||513th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2018||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 2}}||March 31st, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019}}||May 2nd-5th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 2nd-5th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 2}}||June 23rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 2|g=SSBU}}||June 23rd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 3}}||July 21st, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 3|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 11th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7|g=SSBU}}||August 11th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 4}}||August 25th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 4|g=SSBU}}||August 25th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MasterHand}} 50||October 6th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|MasterHand|g=SSBU}} 50||October 6th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 3}}||October 20th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 3|g=SSBU}}||October 20th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 7}}||January 12th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 7|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 3}}||May 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 3|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13}}||September 20th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13|g=SSBU}}||September 20th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14|g=SSBU}}||October 11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 4}}||October 31st-November 1st, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 4|g=SSBU}}||October 31st-November 1st, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18}}||July 23rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19}}||July 24th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Himebra 4th Anniversary Cup}}||November 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Himebra 4th Anniversary Cup|g=SSBU}}||November 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 18|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 19|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 5|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 4|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-8th, 2022||7th||5th||{{Sm|Lagnel}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 6|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13|g=SSBU}}||June 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 7|g=SSBU}}||June 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 20|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Offline (Shikoku)|g=SSBU}}||July 9th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 9|g=SSBU}}||July 10th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29|g=SSBU}}||August 14th, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 22|g=SSBU}}||October 1st, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 10|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 23|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 11|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 24|g=SSBU}}||January 22nd, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NOVA 1|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 25|g=SSBU}}||February 26th, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||97th / 541||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 12|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||65th / 291||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2|g=SSBU}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||65th / 201||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||97th / 379||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 20|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||9th / 58||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||193rd / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||129th / 307||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://twitter.com/perica0304 Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/perica0304 Twitter account] | ||
*[https://smashmate.net/user/10521/ Smashmate profile] | |||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Dr. Mario | [[Category:Chūgoku smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Sheik | [[Category:Dr. Mario players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Sheik | [[Category:Sheik players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Sheik players (SSBU)]] |
edits