3,123
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/allmid-smash-4-regional/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/145784/409553 AllMid Smash 4 Regional]||August 12th, 2017||2nd||2nd||Sells | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/allmid-smash-4-regional/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/145784/409553 AllMid Smash 4 Regional]||August 12th, 2017||2nd||2nd||Sells | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/button-check-4-low-tiers-high-expectations-a-smash-4-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A145058%7D Button Check #4: Low Tiers; High Expectations]||August 19th, 2017||1st||1st||Sells | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits