2
edits
(New Page: {{Infobox Smasher | name = Peachwave | mainpm = Donkey Kong | skillpm = Professional | realname = Lucina Rachel Bovadilla | location = Michigan | country...) |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-10/events/pm-singles/brackets/123420 GVGP 10]||February 25th, 2017||9th||9th||Tavi | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-10/events/pm-singles/brackets/123420 GVGP 10]||February 25th, 2017||9th||9th||Tavi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frozen Phoenix 2017]]||March 25th-26th, 2017||13th|| | |[[Frozen Phoenix 2017]]||March 25th-26th, 2017||13th||9th||Shairn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shuffle: Battle of the Midwest]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||25th||-|| | |[[Shuffle: Battle of the Midwest]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||25th||-|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fight Knight 5]]|| April 8th, 2017||4th||| | |[[Fight Knight 5]]|| April 8th, 2017||4th|||3rd||Toph | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nlg-presents-bounty-hunters-a-project-m-regional/events/pm-singles/brackets/133606 Bounty Hunters]||May 13th, 2017||7th||-|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nlg-presents-bounty-hunters-a-project-m-regional/events/pm-singles/brackets/133606 Bounty Hunters]||May 13th, 2017||7th||-|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Yatafest]]|| June 17th, 2017||3rd|||-|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oddparty]]|| July 22nd, 2017||5th|||-|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SuperNova 2]]||July 29th-30th, 2017||25th||17th||Frost | |[[SuperNova 2]]||July 29th-30th, 2017||25th||17th||Frost |
edits