4,465
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
(Added Redwood Spring 2019, SmashCorts 13, Omega III, Arcamelee 3, Superbou 3, and Yuyin's House 4,5) |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Script 2}}||February 16th-17th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Script 2}}||February 16th-17th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/redwolf-spring-2019/events/melee-singles/overview Redwood Spring 2019]||March 30th-31st, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashcorts-13/events/melee-singles/overview SmashCorts #13]||May 11th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/omega-iii/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/overview Omega III]||June 8th-9th, 2019||5th||4th||Trif | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/viennality-2k19-4/events/super-smash-bros-melee/brackets/612760/1013052 viennality 2k19]||July 5th-7th, 2019||4th||3rd||Trif | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/viennality-2k19-4/events/super-smash-bros-melee/brackets/612760/1013052 viennality 2k19]||July 5th-7th, 2019||4th||3rd||Trif | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awakening 5}}||August 16th-18th, 2019||5th||2nd||Trif | |{{Trn|Awakening 5}}||August 16th-18th, 2019||5th||2nd||Trif | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SUPERBOU 3}}||August 30th-September 1st, 2019||9th||4th||Trif | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/yuyin-s-house-4-el-regreso-de-yuyin/events/melee-singles/brackets/648813/1064781 Yuyin's House 4: El regreso de Yuyin]||September 14th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam}}||October 18th-20th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam}}||October 18th-20th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||5th||2nd||Trif | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||5th||2nd||Trif | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/yuyin-s-house-5/events/melee-singles/brackets/675117/1102470 Yuyin's House 5]||November 2nd, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/arcamelee-3/events/melee-singles/overview Arcamelee #3]||November 9th-10th, 2019||4th||2nd||Timi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||1st||1st||Trif | |{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||1st||1st||Trif |
edits