5,865
edits
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z-3-0-ntsc/events/melee-singlez/brackets/465557/823091 Sector Z #3.0]||January 27th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z-3-0-ntsc/events/melee-singlez/brackets/465557/823091 Sector Z #3.0]||January 27th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||17th||Trif | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits