4,568
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Tournament placings: Added Ostrich Glue's tournament data from Push More Buttons 2018.) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th, 2017||65th||9th||{{Sm|Connor|p=Minnesota}} | |[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th, 2017||65th||9th||{{Sm|Connor|p=Minnesota}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Push More Buttons 2018]]||May 12th-13th, 2018||57th||7th||Connor | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th, 2017||193rd (DQ)||—||— | |[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th, 2017||193rd (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Push More Buttons 2018]]||May 12th-13th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Minnesota smashers]] | [[Category:Minnesota smashers]] |
edits