Smasher:Onski: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros.
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||25th||7th||{{Sm|Pizza}} | |[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||25th||7th||{{Sm|Pizza}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rewind II]]||February 16th-18th||5th||—||— | |[[Rewind II]]||February 16th-18th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 6]]||February 1st-3rd, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|CTG}} | |||
|} | |} | ||