24,486
edits
Serpent King (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Jaydyn (talk) to last version by NaughtyPigMario.) Tag: Rollback |
Serpent King (talk | contribs) (Undid edit by Serpent King: Gosh darn it.) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||25th||17th||{{Sm|Bob$}} | |[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||25th||17th||{{Sm|Bob$}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/havoc-in-the-hammer-aug-15-hamilton-ontario-results.245389/ Havoc in the Hammer]||August 15th, 2009||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Phrozn}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/xanadu-emerald-edition.336142/ Xanadu: Emerald Edition]||May 4th, 2013||7th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/xanadu-emerald-edition.336142/ Xanadu: Emerald Edition]||May 4th, 2013||7th||—||— | ||
Line 105: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound V.5]]||November 9th, 2013||9th||—||— | |[[Pound V.5]]||November 9th, 2013||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/s-x-pm-singles-2-9.407/ S@X 2/9]||February 9th, 2014||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/s-x-4-15-2014-pm.944/ S@X 4.15]||April 15th, 2014||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/shell-shocked-xvi-10-11-melee-and-pm-results.373191/ Shell Shocked XVI]||October 11th, 2014||9th||5th||{{Sm|TC1}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/shell-shocked-xvi-10-11-melee-and-pm-results.373191/ Shell Shocked XVI]||October 11th, 2014||9th||5th||{{Sm|TC1}} |
edits