5,865
edits
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kings of Cali]]||November 10th, 2012||17th||—||— | |[[Kings of Cali]]||November 10th, 2012||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||129th||33rd||{{sm|Strong Bad}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||25th||—||— | |[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||25th||—||— |
edits