33,050
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Tournament placings: 96 player tournament) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier A}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier A}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/no/ARISEA Fukuoka Smash Brothers ARISE]||October 16th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits