9,346
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
m (→Project M) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/randall-city/events/pm-singles/brackets/142382 Randall City]||July 22nd-23rd, 2017||3rd||1st||Sylarius | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/randall-city/events/pm-singles/brackets/142382 Randall City]||July 22nd-23rd, 2017||3rd||1st||Sylarius | ||
|- | |||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||33rd||7th||{{Sm|MorKs}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits