4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) (Whoops, forgot to add his Melee placement at Olympus too) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Olympus]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||65th||9th||{{Sm|Sylarius}} | |[[Olympus]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||65th||9th||{{Sm|Sylarius}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Frozen Phoenix 2017]]||March 25th-26th, 2017||9th||3rd||Sylarius | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Olympus]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Sylarius}} | |[[Olympus]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Sylarius}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Frozen Phoenix 2017]]||March 25th-26th, 2017||9th||2nd||Sylarius | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits