317
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!Placement | !Tournament!!Date!!Placement | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.facebook.com/events/832076393513067/ Video Games Party]||April 15th, 2012|| | |[https://www.facebook.com/events/832076393513067/ Video Games Party]||April 15th, 2012||3rd | ||
|- | |||
|[http://nintendosoul.net/foro/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=17388 Jigoku Style Agosto]]||August 11th, 2012||7th | |||
|- | |||
|[http://nintendosoul.net/foro/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=17533 Jigoku Style Septiembre I]||September 8th, 2012||4th | |||
|- | |||
|[http://nintendosoul.net/foro/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=17533 Jigoku Style Septiembre II]||September 9th, 2012||9th | |||
|- | |||
|[http://nintendosoul.net/foro/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=17892 Jigoku Style Diciembre I]||December 8th, 2012||5th | |||
|- | |||
|[http://nintendosoul.net/foro/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=17892 Jigoku Style Diciembre II]||December 9th, 2012||3rd | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://nintendosoul.net/foro/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=17952 Jigoku Style Marzo]||March 17th, 2013||2nd | |[http://nintendosoul.net/foro/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=17952 Jigoku Style Marzo]||March 17th, 2013||2nd | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://nintendosoul.net/foro/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=17985 Otacon Mid tier]||April 26th, 2013||2nd | |[http://nintendosoul.net/foro/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=17964 Anime Legends]||April 6-7th, 2013||2nd | ||
|- | |||
|[http://nintendosoul.net/foro/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=17985 Otacon Mid tier Abril]||April 26th, 2013||2nd | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Woril ql Tournament]]||May 12th, 2013||2nd | |[[Woril ql Tournament]]||May 12th, 2013||2nd | ||
|- | |||
|[http://nintendosoul.net/foro/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=17981 Otacon Mid tier Mayo]||May 26th, 2013||2nd | |||
|- | |||
|[http://nintendosoul.net/foro/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=17986 Jigoku Sytle Junio I]||June 8th, 2013||2nd | |||
|- | |||
|[http://nintendosoul.net/foro/viewtopic.php?f=29&t=17986 Jigoku Sytle Junio II]||June 9th, 2013||2nd | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.facebook.com/events/1432319603653475/ Jigoku Style Diciembre]||December 22nd, 2013||2nd | |[https://www.facebook.com/events/1432319603653475/ Jigoku Style Diciembre]||December 22nd, 2013||2nd |
edits