Smasher:NyxTheShield: Difference between revisions
→Project M
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||7th||—||— |