2,995
edits
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-vintage-2018/events/64-singles/brackets/455176 Smash Vintage 2018]||November 10th-11th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chilean smashers]] | [[Category:Chilean smashers]] |
edits