4,568
edits
(Added Nyjinalong with his real name and a link to his Twitch channel.) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: 's tournament data from Road to Shine) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGT: KTAR Saga]]||July 23rd, 2016||49th||—||— | |[[2GGT: KTAR Saga]]||July 23rd, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Road to Shine]]||August 6th-10th, 2016||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GG: Breakthrough]]||August 27th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |[[2GG: Breakthrough]]||August 27th, 2016||33rd||—||— |
edits