32,549
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra X}}||April 30th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra X}}||April 30th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 6}}||June 3rd, 2017||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XI}}||September 10th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XI}}||September 10th, 2017||25th||—||— |
edits