32,747
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|mainssbu = Sonic | |mainssbu = Sonic | ||
|otherssbu = Cloud | |otherssbu = Cloud | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Shikoku Power Rankings]]: 11th | |rankingssbu = [[Shikoku Power Rankings]]: 11th | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/OkasumaSP4 Okasuma SP 4]||August 11th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/OkasumaSP4 Okasuma SP 4]||August 11th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 5}}||November 2nd, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||November 2nd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com//OkasumaSP6 Okasuma SP 6]||March 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com//OkasumaSP6 Okasuma SP 6]||March 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 10th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 10th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 5}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 29th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 5|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 29th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/h24jvfol Book Off Arena 6.27]||June 27th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/h24jvfol Book Off Arena 6.27]||June 27th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 45: | Line 44: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/eqrul0gu SenjinByakko・Ten]||July 22nd, 2021||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/eqrul0gu SenjinByakko・Ten]||July 22nd, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18}}||July 23rd, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19}}||July 24th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 7}}||November 6th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 6th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Himebra 4th Anniversary Cup}}||November 13th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Himebra 4th Anniversary Cup|g=SSBU}}||November 13th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma 2}}||December 12th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma 2|g=SSBU}}||December 12th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:}}||March 27th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 19}}||April 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 19|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Momobura 1}}||April 24th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Momobura 1|g=SSBU}}||April 24th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 4}}||May 6th-8th, 2022||3rd||7th||{{Sm|taro}} | |{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 4|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-8th, 2022||3rd||7th||{{Sm|taro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 13|g=SSBU}}||June 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 8}}||June 25th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mamebura 7}}||June 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mamebura 7|g=SSBU}}||June 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Offline (Shikoku)}}||July 9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Offline (Shikoku)|g=SSBU}}||July 9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 9}}||July 10th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 9|g=SSBU}}||July 10th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29|g=SSBU}}||August 14th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 21}}||September 3rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 21|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mamebura 8}}||September 18th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mamebura 8|g=SSBU}}||September 18th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 14}}||September 24th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 24th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awabura 4}}||October 8th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Awabura 4|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3}}||November 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pirates Cup}}||November 6th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pirates Cup|g=SSBU}}||November 6th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 23}}||November 12th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 23|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||33rd / 204||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2023||33rd / 204||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40}}||July 15th, 2023||97th / 260||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||97th / 260||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 12}}||July 22nd, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 12|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7}}||August 26th, 2023||17th / 298||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||17th / 298||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||65th / 392||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||65th / 291||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 17}}||September 30th, 2023||17th / 109||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 17|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||17th / 109||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||385th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||9th / 201||—||— | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2|g=SSBU}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||9th / 201||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||129th / 284||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 8}}||November 11th, 2023||17th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||17th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||65th / 379||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 13|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||17th / 97||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 14|g=SSBU}}||February 23rd, 2024||3rd / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||25th / 202||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits