33,089
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier C}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2021||25th||—||— |
edits