4,559
edits
(Debatable, the title probably goes to Surge and since this article was made probably years ago, Nito is definitely not new to the Smash scene.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Nito's tournament data from Edgeguard.) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}'''''||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Tai|p=SoCal}} | |'''''{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}'''''||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Tai|p=SoCal}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-221/event/ultimate-singles/standings Mega Smash Mondays 221]||December 23rd, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020}}||January 4th, 2020||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Mega}} | |{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020}}||January 4th, 2020||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Mega}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}'''''||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||49th||{{Sm|SweetT}} | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}'''''||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||49th||{{Sm|SweetT}} | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 240}}||August 23rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 240}}||August 23rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Edgeguard}}||October 9th-10th, 2021||7th / 128||9th / 29||{{Sm|Zyro}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ascension: Welcome Home}}||October 23rd, 2021||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Ketchup}} | |{{Trn|Ascension: Welcome Home}}||October 23rd, 2021||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Ketchup}} |
edits