87
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cosmic-combo/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A151882%7D Cosmic Combo]|| September 30th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/cosmic-combo/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A151882%7D Cosmic Combo]|| September 30th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/resurgence-2/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/155556 Resurgence 2]|| October 28th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/invasion-20/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A164663%7D Invasion 20]||November 4th, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits