4,568
edits
(Added NiTe's tournament data from Retro Arena 64 along with a link to his Twitch channel.) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added NiTe's tournament data from Top Cut Comics #57.) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 8: North American Tour]]||April 8th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[[Midwest Mayhem 8: North American Tour]]||April 8th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://wacky.challonge.com/hsft8dz4 Top Cut Comics #57]||January 14th, 2018||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Seth}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/frosty-faustings-x/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/196451 Frosty Faustings X]||January 19th-20th, 2018||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/frosty-faustings-x/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/196451 Frosty Faustings X]||January 19th-20th, 2018||7th||—||— |
edits