4,497
edits
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 11}}||October 8th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 11}}||October 8th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Laguna Championship 2023}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||4th / 109||1st / 28||Ang | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|We Tec Those: Comeback}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||7th / 161||1st / 30||Ang | |{{Trn|We Tec Those: Comeback}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||7th / 161||1st / 30||Ang |
edits