4,568
edits
(Added Mewtwo to opening paragraph.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added nebbii's tournament data from Mokum Melee 4.) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/ost-saber-netherlands-amsah-ice-remen-jeapie-adam-utto-zgetto-faab-etc-02-07-2011.306444/ OSTS: Saber]||July 2nd, 2011||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Bloodhank}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/ost-saber-netherlands-amsah-ice-remen-jeapie-adam-utto-zgetto-faab-etc-02-07-2011.306444/ OSTS: Saber]||July 2nd, 2011||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Bloodhank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Avalon I]]||October 5th, 2013||17th||9th||{{Sm|Jeffz0r}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Avalon IV]]||July 12th, 2014||25th||5th||Jeffz0r | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/avalon-viii-april-4th-2015-melee-smash-4-the-netherlands-europe.397674/ Avalon VIII]||April 4th, 2015||13th||9th||Jeffz0r | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/avalon-viii-april-4th-2015-melee-smash-4-the-netherlands-europe.397674/ Avalon VIII]||April 4th, 2015||13th||9th||Jeffz0r | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dash Dancers Dawn]]||July 22nd, 2017||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Chrollo}} | |[[Dash Dancers Dawn]]||July 22nd, 2017||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Chrollo}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mokum Melee 4}}||July 30th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heir 4]]||August 17th-21st, 2017||7th||17th||Jeapie | |[[Heir 4]]||August 17th-21st, 2017||7th||17th||Jeapie | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||7th||5th||Jeapie | |[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||7th||5th||Jeapie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sector Z}}||November 12th, 2017||4th||2nd||Jeapie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/uprise-smash-1-1/events Uprise Smash #1]||February 18th, 2018||1st||2nd||Mahie | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/uprise-smash-1-1/events Uprise Smash #1]||February 18th, 2018||1st||2nd||Mahie | ||
Line 106: | Line 108: | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla II}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||7th||3rd||Nicki | |{{Trn|Valhalla II}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||7th||3rd||Nicki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sector Z 3.0}}||January 27th, 2019||3rd||3rd||$tijn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spice-19-ntsc/events/melee-singles/overview Spice #19]||February 2nd, 2019||2nd||3rd||$tijn | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/spice-19-ntsc/events/melee-singles/overview Spice #19]||February 2nd, 2019||2nd||3rd||$tijn | ||
Line 114: | Line 116: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spice-20-ntsc/events/melee-singles/overview Spice #20]||March 2nd, 2019||2nd||3rd||TURBOFOX | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/spice-20-ntsc/events/melee-singles/overview Spice #20]||March 2nd, 2019||2nd||3rd||TURBOFOX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sector Z 4.0}}||March 24th, 2019||2nd||9th||{{Sm|skullbro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z-4-5-ntsc/events/melee-singlez/overview Sector Z #4.5]||May 5th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Fout NL}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z-4-5-ntsc/events/melee-singlez/overview Sector Z #4.5]||May 5th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Fout NL}} | ||
Line 122: | Line 124: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z-5-0-ntsc/events/melee-singlez/overview Sector Z #5.0]||June 2nd, 2019||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Fatman.spam}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z-5-0-ntsc/events/melee-singlez/overview Sector Z #5.0]||June 2nd, 2019||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Fatman.spam}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Start 11}}||June 29th-30th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fête}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||9th||17th||{{Sm|RestlessWhale}} | |{{Trn|Fête}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||9th||17th||{{Sm|RestlessWhale}} | ||
Line 142: | Line 144: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/dsea-smash-monthly-14-12/events/melee-singles/brackets/711951/1152203 DSEA Smash Monthly 14/12]||December 14th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/dsea-smash-monthly-14-12/events/melee-singles/brackets/711951/1152203 DSEA Smash Monthly 14/12]||December 14th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Revival of Brabant}}||January 19th, 2020||5th||5th||{{Sm|JMYL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z-7-0/events/melee-singlez/overview Sector Z #7.0]||February 2nd, 2020||1st||7th||{{Sm|Stinger}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sector-z-7-0/events/melee-singlez/overview Sector Z #7.0]||February 2nd, 2020||1st||7th||{{Sm|Stinger}} |
edits