Smasher:Nebbii: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. Melee
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/dsea-spring-2018/details DSEA Spring 2018]||May 13th, 2018||1st||1st||Ser | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/dsea-spring-2018/details DSEA Spring 2018]||May 13th, 2018||1st||1st||Ser | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mission-complete-xl/events Mission Complete XL]||May 21th, 2018||3rd||1st||Jeapie | |||
|} | |} | ||